Placeholder text, please change
Bell Schedules » Clearfork Bell Schedule

Clearfork Bell Schedule

Clearfork Bell Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1st Bell 7:55 AM
Tardy Bell 8:00 AM
Pre-K AM Bus Release Bell 11:10 AM
Pre-K AM Release Bell 11:15 AM
Pre-K PM Release Bell 3:25 PM
Kindergarten Bus Release Bell 2:45 PM
Kindergarten Release Bell 3:00 PM
First Grade Bus Release Bell 3:30 PM
First Grade Release Bell 3:45 PM